Finale der 4. TeleSchach - Meisterschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Stephan Hornemann | Berlin | 1786 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | + | ½ | 5,5 | |
2 | GER | Mike Dietze | Zwickau | 2076 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | 4,0 | |
3 | GER | Bernhard Grimm | Berg. Gladb. | 1878 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | + | ½ | 4,5 | |
4 | GER | Andreas Binding | Hamburg | 2035 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | + | ½ | 4,0 | |
5 | GER | Thorsten Winkler | Göttingen | 2098 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | + | ½ | 6,0 | |
6 | GER | Wolf-Dieter Krabbe | Hainichen | 2048 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | + | ½ | 3,5 | |
7 | GER | Klaus Sperhake | Uelzen | 1977 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | + | 0 | 3,5 | |
8 | GER | Thomas Walter | Falkenberg | 1851 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0,0 | |
9 | GER | Bernd Jacobs | Berlin | 1715 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | + | 5,0 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1940 |
Thematurnier 1.d4 d5 2.c4 Lf5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC96 - T1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Pkte | |
1 | Albert Anhalt, Monheim | 1 / 1 | 0 / ½ | 2,5 | |
2 | Sebastian Starzyczny, Riekofen | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | |
3 | Wolfgang Reichel, Aachen | ½ / 1 | 1 / 1 | 3,5 |
Thematurnier 1.e4 e5 2.Sf3 Sf6 3.Sxe5 d6 4.Sxf7 [Kochrane] | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC96 - T3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Pkte | |
1 | Albert Anhalt, Monheim | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | |
2 | Stephan Hornemann, Berlin | 1 / 1 | 1 / 0 | 3 | |
3 | Wolfgang Reichel, Aachen | 1 / 1 | 1 / 0 | 3 |
Thematurnier 1.e4 c5 2.Sf3 d6 3.d4 cxd4 4.Sxd4 Sf6 5.Sc3 a6 6.Lg5 e6 7.f4 Db6 8.Dd2 Dxb2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CC97 - T2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | Pkte | |
1 | Bernhard Grimm, Berg.-Gladbach | ½ / 1 | 0 / 0 | 1,5 | |
2 | Frank Wendland, Berlin | 0 / ½ | 0 / ½ | 1,0 | |
3 | Clemens Allwermann, Oberopfingen | 1 / 1 | ½ / 1 | 3,5 |
Meisterklasse CC97 - M4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Wolf-Dieter Krabbe | Hainichen | 2099 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2,0 | |
2 | GER | Klaus Sperhake | Uelzen | 1920 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3,0 | |
3 | OST | Franz Forstik | Wien | 1650 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1,0 | |
4 | GER | Stephan Hornemann | Berlin | 1670 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2,0 | |
5 | GER | Thorsten Winkler | Göttingen | 2150 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2,0 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1898 |
Meisterklasse CC97 - M5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Nanne Nannen | Leezdorf | 1280 | - | - | - | - | - | |
2 | GER | Andreas Binding | Hamburg | 2025 | + | 1 | 0 | ½ | 2,5 | |
3 | GER | Marcel Juegel | Aachen | 2160 | + | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | |
4 | GER | Michael Hase | Braunschweig | 2500 | + | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | |
5 | GER | Gerhard Bartsch | Magdeburg | 1696 | + | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2,5 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1932 |
Meisterklasse CC97 - M6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Wolf-Dieter Krabbe | Hainichen | 2099 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2,0 | |
2 | GER | Albert Anhalt | Monheim | 1668 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | |
3 | GER | Bernhard Grimm | Berg. Gladbach | 1880 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3,0 | |
4 | GER | Steffen Wirth | Unterensingen | 1890 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3,0 | |
5 | GER | Mario Zengel | Hamburg | 1746 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1857 |
Finale der 5. TeleSchach - Meisterschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Mike Dietze | Zwickau | 2039 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4,5 | |
2 | GER | Thomas Edel | Springe | 2060 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 4,5 | |
3 | GER | Wolf-Dieter Krabbe | Hainichen | 2022 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4,5 | |
4 | GER | Clemens Allwermann | Bonlanden | 1995 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6,0 | |
5 | GER | Thorsten Winkler | Göttingen | 2120 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,0 | |
6 | GER | Steffen Wirth | Unterensingen | 2000 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 5,0 | |
7 | GER | Dieter Rochelmeyer | Essen | 1525 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3,0 | |
8 | GER | Bernhard Grimm | Berg. Gladbach | 1925 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 5,5 | |
9 | GER | Bernd Jacobs | Berlin | 1824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1,0 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1946 |
Meisterklasse CC97 - M7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Dieter Heidrich | Schwerin | 1970 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2,0 | |
2 | GER | Mike Dietze | Zwickau | 2000 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | |
3 | GER | Andreas Teuber | Walldorf | 1989 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1,5 | |
4 | GER | Wolf-Dieter Krabbe | Hainichen | 2099 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | |
5 | GER | Wolfgang Schubert | Rehburg | 1825 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0,5 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1977 |
Meisterklasse CC98 - M8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Dieter Rochelmeyer | Essen | 1300 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | |
2 | GER | Clemens Allwermann | Bonlanden | 1942 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2,5 | |
3 | GER | Guenter Andreas | Magdeburg | 1896 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2,0 | |
4 | GER | Gerhard Vetter | Köln | 2239 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 2,0 | |
5 | GER | Wolfgang Weiler | Bonn | 2079 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1,0 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1891 |
Meisterklasse CC98 - M9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Heinz Pauly | Uebach-Palenberg | 1741 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,0 | |
2 | GER | Clemens Allwermann | Bonlanden | 1942 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | |
3 | OST | Franz Forstik | Wien | 1672 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1,5 | |
4 | GER | Wilhelm Coche | Bassenheim | 1698 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1,5 | |
5 | GER | Dietmar Thies | Bielefeld | 1743 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0,5 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1759 |
Finale der 6. TeleSchach - Meisterschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Clemens Allwermann | Bonlanden | 1979 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5,5 | |
2 | GER | Wolf-Dieter Krabbe | Hainichen | 2047 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1,5 | |
3 | GER | Isabel Hund | Porz | 2121 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6,0 | |
4 | GER | Steffen Wirth | Unterensingen | 2024 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6,0 | |
5 | GER | Michael Hase | Braunschweig | 2510 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5,5 | |
6 | GER | Sebastian Krupa | Hamburg | 1558 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | |
7 | GER | Maik Brinkämper | Essen | 1815 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1,5 | |
8 | GER | Wolfgang Weiler | Bonn | 2033 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,5 | |
9 | GER | Dirk Weßler | Köln | 2211 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,0 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 2033 |
Meisterklasse CC98 - M10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Sebastian Krupa | Hamburg | 1476 | + | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2,5 | |
2 | OST | Michael Strappler | Weibern | 1444 | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
3 | GER | Maik Brinkämper | Essen | 1795 | ½ | + | 0 | 1 | 2,5 | |
4 | GER | Dirk Weßler | Köln | 2225 | ½ | + | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | |
5 | GER | Ralf-Peter Stahr | Haida | 2115 | ½ | + | 0 | 0 | 1,5 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1811 |
Meisterklasse CC98 - M11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Clemens Allwermann | Bonlanden | 1980 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 3,5 | |
2 | GER | Albert Anhalt | Hofheim | 1644 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2,5 | |
3 | GER | Hans-Peter Köhler | Hartmannsdorf | 1784 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,0 | |
4 | GER | Mike Dietze | Zwickau | 2076 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | |
5 | GER | Annette Wirth | Unterensingen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1,0 | ||
Rating Durchschnitt | 1871 |
Meisterklasse CC98 - M12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Pkte | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER | Wolfgang Schubert | Rehburg | 1794 | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
2 | GER | Wolfgang Weiler | Bonn | 2079 | + | 1 | + | ½ | 3,5 | |
3 | GER | Dieter Heidrich | Schwerin | 1972 | + | 0 | + | 0 | 2,0 | |
4 | POL | Artur Zaremba | Swidnica | 2200 | + | - | - | - | 1,0 | |
5 | GER | Heinz Pauly | Uebach-Palenberg | 1741 | + | ½ | 1 | + | 3,5 | |
Rating Durchschnitt | 1957 |