Runde 9 : Paarungen, Ergebnisse und Stand
1 5 Lerner Konstantin GM ( 7 ) 1/2 3 Dautov Rustem GM ( 7 )
2 2 Giorgadze Giorgi GM ( 6.5) 1-0 29 Foisor Ovidiu IM ( 6.5)
3 4 Epishin Vladimir GM ( 6.5) 1-0 9 Baklan Vladimir IM ( 6.5)
4 19 Gutman Lev GM ( 6.5) 1-0 7 Gabriel Christian GM ( 6 )
5 6 Korneev Oleg GM ( 6 ) 1-0 41 Kersten Uwe FM ( 6 )
6 8 Bischoff Klaus GM ( 6 ) 1-0 40 Heinbuch Detlef IM ( 6 )
7 10 Wojtkiewicz Alex GM ( 6 ) 1-0 33 Espig Lutz GM ( 6 )
8 22 Martinovic Slobodan GM ( 6 ) 1-0 13 Timoshchenko Gennadi GM ( 6 )
9 28 Wilhelmi Christian IM ( 6 ) 1-0 15 Miezis Normunds GM ( 6 )
10 24 Lewin Felix IM ( 6 ) 1-0 21 Teske Henrik GM ( 6 )
11 11 Slobodjan Roman GM ( 5.5) 1-0 45 Hedke Fred FM ( 6 )
12 38 Naumann Alexander ( 5.5) 0-1 1 Eingorn Viacheslav GM ( 5.5)
13 12 Wells Peter GM ( 5.5) 1/2 49 Solonar Stephan IM ( 5.5)
14 48 Fuchs Heinz ( 5.5) 0-1 14 Kuprejchik Victor GM ( 5.5)
15 17 Kalinitschew Sergey GM ( 5.5) 1-0 51 Heinig Dr.Wolfram FM ( 5.5)
16 50 Bocksberger Stefan FM ( 5.5) 0-1 23 Pähtz Thomas GM ( 5.5)
17 52 Vatter Hans-Joachim FM ( 5.5) 1/2 25 Maiwald Jens-Uwe IM ( 5.5)
18 55 Löw Gerald ( 5.5) 1/2 27 Galdunts Sergey IM ( 5.5)
19 73 Ballon Günther FM ( 5.5) 1/2 34 Pröhl Holger ( 5.5)
20 37 Gustafsson Jan ( 5.5) 1/2 71 Sarbok Torsten ( 5.5)
21 16 Mainka Romuald GM ( 5 ) 1-0 74 Hornung Dr.Hans ( 5 )
22 20 Ortega Lexy IM ( 5 ) 1-0 77 Erenska-Radzewska H.FGM ( 5 )
23 30 Nikolac Juraj GM ( 5 ) 1-0 78 Thormann Wolfgang FM ( 5 )
24 84 Vettel Matthias ( 5 ) 0-1 35 Pirrot Dieter IM ( 5 )
25 36 Zude Arno IM ( 5 ) 1-0 86 Schulze Hubertus ( 5 )
26 39 Gasthofer Viktor FM ( 5 ) 1-0 85 Schelle Artur ( 5 )
27 46 Arnold Johannes FM ( 5 ) 1/2 87 Schuster Karsten ( 5 )
28 92 Mahn Franko ( 5 ) 1-0 47 Schaller Sven ( 5 )
29 96 Goy Udo ( 5 ) 1-0 53 Brameyer Hermann ( 5 )
30 54 Römer Ulrich FM ( 5 ) 1/2 89 Nägele Thomas ( 5 )
31 58 Stoll Ferdinand ( 5 ) 1-0 98 Krieger Hermann ( 5 )
32 120 Maugg Ludwig ( 5 ) 1/2 61 Klein Manfred ( 5 )
33 62 Röder Frank FM ( 5 ) 1-0 113 Pähtz Elisabeth ( 5 )
34 128 Bernhöft Erhard ( 5 ) 0-1 65 Vogel Robert FM ( 5 )
35 135 Eck Mathias ( 5 ) 0-1 66 Wornath Kai ( 5 )
36 157 Lange Klaus ( 5 ) 1-0 69 Lieb Harald FM ( 5 )
37 158 Poppeler Alois ( 5 ) 1-0 79 Stippekohl Peter ( 4.5)
38 32 Foisor Cristina FGM ( 4.5) 1-0 107 Tscharotschkin Mich. ( 4.5)
39 103 Weißhaupt Rainer ( 4.5) 1/2 42 Byelorusets Mikhail ( 4.5)
40 43 Fette Martin FM ( 4.5) 1-0 109 Kröncke Manfred ( 4.5)
41 44 Dittmar Peter FM ( 4.5) 1-0 115 Elstner Herbert ( 4.5)
42 60 Fernandez Juan Luis ( 4.5) 1-0 111 Babar Michael FM ( 4.5)
43 64 Längl Jürgen ( 4.5) 1/2 116 Breuer Stefan ( 4.5)
44 68 Graf Christian ( 4.5) 1/2 121 Domanski Markus ( 4.5)
45 76 Dunsbach Dr. Ralf ( 4.5) 1-0 133 Bierbach Utz ( 4.5)
46 80 Rahls Peter ( 4.5) 1-0 127 Klausner Siegfried ( 4.5)
47 82 Schäfer Michael ( 4.5) 1-0 141 Wissinger Peter ( 4.5)
48 90 Schenk Dr.Uwe ( 4.5) 1/2 143 Nill Oliver ( 4.5)
49 108 Gabriel Josef ( 4.5) 0-1 93 Schaffarth Peter ( 4.5)
50 94 Wolter Michael ( 4.5) 1-0 148 Mantzouneas Nikolaos ( 4.5)
51 236 Roos Karin ( 2 ) 1-0 259 Häring Walter-Georg ( 2 )
52 124 Friedrich Wolfgang ( 4.5) 1/2 95 Bischoff Dieter ( 4.5)
53 162 Müller Manfred ( 4 ) 1-0 81 Ripperger Reinhold ( 4 )
54 118 Pohlers Jürgen ( 4 ) 1-0 179 Sjöström Olle ( 4 )
55 168 Lindenmair Anton ( 3.5) 1-0 223 Wiedmann Jochen ( 3.5)
56 221 Drasch Robert ( 3.5) 0-1 175 Koops Randolf ( 3.5)
57 231 Königseder Helmut ( 3 ) 1/2 185 Gärtner Frank ( 3 )
58 226 Traub Heinrich ( 3 ) 1/2 189 Loder David ( 3 )
59 198 Schellmann Frank ( 3 ) 1-0 235 Fickartz Guido ( 3 )
60 261 Fries Elisabeth ( 2 ) 0-1 239 Zillich Raimar ( 2 )
61 242 Schuster Reinhold ( 2 ) 1-0 255 Fries Werner ( 2 )
62 153 Oud Niek ( 4 ) 1/2 83 Hofmann Jürgen ( 4 )
63 166 Grosser Walter ( 4 ) 1/2 91 Göbel Wolfgang ( 4 )
64 100 Zyla Winfried ( 4 ) 1/2 140 Eitel Philipp ( 4 )
65 170 Gulde Jürgen ( 4 ) 0-1 104 Bellin Jana FGM ( 4 )
66 106 Pleyer Felix ( 4 ) 0-1 165 Kugelmann Joachim ( 4 )
67 110 Popitz Andreas ( 4 ) 1/2 169 Endisch Peter ( 4 )
68 112 Boog Dr.Frithjof ( 4 ) 1-0 171 Wörl Richard ( 4 )
69 114 Schiff Armin ( 4 ) 1-0 173 Eichler Gottfried ( 4 )
70 174 Allwermann Clemens ( 4 ) 1/2 117 Gross Markus ( 4 )
71 211 Taufratshofer Martin ( 3 ) 0-1 248 Schumacher Horst ( 3 )
72 247 Krajinski Lutz ( 3.5) 1-0 177 Kemeny Matthias ( 3.5)
73 192 Willich Manfred ( 4 ) 1-0 123 Wegener Hanskarl ( 4 )
74 126 Wiege Gerald ( 4 ) 1-0 195 Carl Werner ( 4 )
75 220 Heilmann Uwe ( 4 ) 1/2 129 Senk Christian ( 4 )
76 132 Holscher Peter ( 4 ) 1-0 201 Kollmann Robert ( 4 )
77 205 Weiß Hans ( 4 ) 1-0 131 Hönnekes Klaus ( 3.5)
78 57 Lutzenberger Raimund ( 3.5) 1-0 191 Krotofil Kurt ( 3.5)
79 178 Spurga Josef ( 3.5) 1/2 105 Gebhard Thomas ( 3.5)
80 180 Steiger Wallfried ( 3.5) 0-1 122 Urban Rudi ( 3.5)
81 187 Ries Berthold ( 3.5) 1-0 136 Hartung Dr. Thomas ( 3.5)
82 194 Ragsch Klaus ( 3.5) 1-0 145 Hipp Hermann ( 3.5)
83 196 Frei Peter ( 3.5) 1/2 146 Jördens Detlef ( 3.5)
84 149 Auer Günther ( 3.5) 1/2 197 Braun Erhard ( 3.5)
85 150 Schmidt Wolfgang ( 3.5) 1-0 199 Fenske Wolfgang ( 3.5)
86 156 Wolf Dr.Thomas ( 3.5) 1-0 203 Huhn Ulrich ( 3.5)
87 210 Wiesbeck Florian ( 3.5) 1/2 159 Winter Irene ( 3.5)
88 160 Secula Viktor ( 3.5) 1/2 225 Topp Michael ( 3.5)
89 202 Richtmann Peter ( 3.5) 1/2 167 Loos Udo ( 3.5)
90 222 Schneider Frank ( 4.5) 1/2 102 Romczik Detlef ( 4.5)
91 172 Winter Bernd ( 3.5) 0-1 266 Roth Christian ( 3.5)
92 56 Heuer Thomas ( 4 ) 1/2 139 Gypser Dr.Andreas ( 4 )
93 176 Erharter Christian ( 3.5) 1/2 229 Paschmann Stefan ( 3.5)
94 184 Beck Alexander ( 4 ) 1/2 119 Dreesen Jan ( 4 )
95 147 Kleinhenz Hans-Georg ( 3 ) 1/2 241 Lecheler Rudolf ( 3.5)
96 88 Däubler Heinrich ( 3 ) 1-0 212 Zastrow Ulrich ( 3 )
97 152 Hund Gerhard ( 3 ) 1-0 214 Gulde Josef ( 3 )
98 213 Meinhardt Gunter ( 3 ) 0-1 155 König Peter ( 3 )
99 161 Klaiß Thomas ( 3 ) 1/2 215 Rolle Eric ( 3 )
100 182 Bechtold Günter ( 3 ) 1-0 227 Mossekel Manfred ( 3 )
101 224 Specht Helmut ( 3 ) 1/2 183 Nun Gottfried ( 3 )
102 137 Knopp Ingmar ( 4 ) 0-1 67 Einwiller Bernd ( 4 )
103 188 Saumweber Walter ( 3 ) 1-0 233 Hajok Hans-Georg ( 3 )
104 70 Oberhofer Max ( 4 ) 1/2 163 Blum Dr.Alfred ( 4 )
105 190 Duckstein Torsten ( 3 ) 1/2 237 Philipp Stephan ( 3 )
106 254 Quast Michael ( 3 ) 1/2 193 Löffler Hartwig ( 3 )
107 144 Heil Walter ( 4 ) 1/2 72 Santl Anton ( 4 )
108 207 Eschle Hubert ( 3 ) 1-0 268 Schiegg Peter ( 3 )
109 238 Schluender Olaf ( 3 ) 1/2 208 Heeke Guido ( 3 )
110 204 Schmitz Wolfgang ( 4.5) 1/2 101 Damm Fabian ( 4.5)
111 234 Fabian Laszlo ( 2.5) 0-1 134 Porubski Georg ( 2.5)
112 250 Schweitzer Paul ( 2.5) 1/2 138 Schaffarth Marianne ( 2.5)
113 181 Leuchter Gerhard ( 2.5) 0-1 240 Fuchs Gabriele ( 2.5)
114 200 Koch Harald ( 2.5) 1/2 243 Sakowski Christian ( 2.5)
115 209 Machacek Jan ( 2.5) 1-0 253 Schön Siegfried ( 2.5)
116 218 Johanssen Torsten ( 2.5) 1-0 256 Thum Fritz ( 2.5)
117 219 Schmidt Volker ( 2.5) 1-0 258 Joachim Klaus ( 2.5)
118 130 Bäuml Ulrich ( 2 ) 1/2 249 Schwabe Manfred ( 2 )
119 252 Foisor Sabina ( 2 ) 1-0 151 Taschner Peter ( 2 )
120 142 Wittfoth Kai-Uve ( 4.5) 1/2 97 Kelchner Hans ( 4.5)
121 164 Fröhlich Rainer ( 4 ) 0-1 75 Sprotte Norbert ( 4 )
122 186 Federer Hans-Joachim ( 4.5) 1/2 99 Schuster Gerhard ( 4.5)
123 269 Berchtold Peter ( 2 ) 1/2 245 Seitz Heinz ( 2 )
124 246 Niemeyer Bruno ( 2 ) 0-1 262 Feicht Roland ( 2 )
125 264 Eberhart Dieter ( 2 ) 1-0 257 Heinemann Klaus-Detl ( 1.5)
126 263 Dittlow Holger ( 1.5) 1-0 260 Disselberger Alfons ( 1.5)
127 270 Lang Ludwig ( 1 ) 0-1 267 Wilhelm Andreas ( 1.5)
128 251 Müller Wolfgang ( 0.5) 0-1 265 Mang Alfred ( 1 )